Make your own free website on Tripod.com

1.Macedonian Football League
season 2006-2007

Round 1 6th August 2006 17:00
VLAZRIMI Kicevo BREGALNICA Stip 0-0
VARDAR Skopje POBEDA Prilep 2-1
NAPREDOK Kicevo RENOVA Dzepciste 1-1
SKENDIJA Tetovo BASKIMI Kumanovo 2-0
SILEKS Kratovo RABOTNICKI Skopje 2-1
PELISTER Bitola MAKEDONIJA Skopje 0-1

 

Round 2 20th August 2006 17:00
BREGALNICA Stip MAKEDONIJA Skopje 2-3
RABOTNICKI Skopje PELISTER Bitola 1-0
BASKIMI Kumanovo SILEKS Kratovo 1-0
RENOVA Dzepciste SKENDIJA Tetovo 1-2
POBEDA Prilep NAPREDOK Kicevo 3-2
VLAZRIMI Kicevo VARDAR Skopje 0-1

 

Round 3 27th August 2006 16:00
VARDAR Skopje BREGALNICA Stip 1-1
NAPREDOK Kicevo VLAZRIMI Kicevo 3-0
SKENDIJA Tetovo POBEDA Prilep 1-1
SILEKS Kratovo RENOVA Dzepciste 3-0
PELISTER Bitola BASKIMI Kumanovo 2-0
MAKEDONIJA Skopje RABOTNICKI Skopje 3-0

 

Round 4 10th September 2006 16:00
BREGALNICA Stip RABOTNICKI Skopje 0-3
BASKIMI Kumanovo MAKEDONIJA Skopje 2-2
RENOVA Dzepciste PELISTER Bitola 1-0
POBEDA Prilep SILEKS Kratovo 1-0
VLAZRIMI Kicevo SKENDIJA Tetovo 3-0
VARDAR Skopje NAPREDOK Kicevo 5-1

 

Round 5 17th September 2006 15:30
NAPREDOK Kicevo BREGALNICA Stip 7-0
SKENDIJA Tetovo VARDAR Skopje 0-2
SILEKS Kratovo VLAZRIMI Kicevo 1-1
PELISTER Bitola POBEDA Prilep 1-0
MAKEDONIJA Skopje RENOVA Dzepciste 1-1
RABOTNICKI Skopje BASKIMI Kumanovo 3-2

 

Round 6 24th September 2006 15:30
BREGALNICA Stip BASKIMI Kumanovo 0-5
RENOVA Dzepciste RABOTNICKI Skopje 1-1
POBEDA Prilep MAKEDONIJA Skopje 1-1
VLAZRIMI Kicevo PELISTER Bitola 0-1
VARDAR Skopje SILEKS Kratovo 0-1
NAPREDOK Kicevo SKENDIJA Tetovo 2-2

 

Round 7 1st October 2006 15:00
SKENDIJA Tetovo BREGALNICA Stip 3-1
SILEKS Kratovo NAPREDOK Kicevo 3-3
PELISTER Bitola VARDAR Skopje 1-2
MAKEDONIJA Skopje VLAZRIMI Kicevo 3-0
RABOTNICKI Skopje POBEDA Prilep 2-0
BASKIMI Kumanovo RENOVA Dzepciste 0-3

 

Round 8 15th October 2006 15:00
BREGALNICA Stip RENOVA Dzepciste 1-0
POBEDA Prilep BASKIMI Kumanovo 3-2
VLAZRIMI Kicevo RABOTNICKI Skopje 0-3
VARDAR Skopje MAKEDONIJA Skopje 2-2
NAPREDOK Kicevo PELISTER Bitola 0-0
SKENDIJA Tetovo SILEKS Kratovo 2-1

 

Round 9 22nd October 2006 14:00
SILEKS Kratovo BREGALNICA Stip 4-0
PELISTER Bitola SKENDIJA Tetovo 3-0
MAKEDONIJA Skopje NAPREDOK Kicevo 2-1
RABOTNICKI Skopje VARDAR Skopje 1-1
BASKIMI Kumanovo VLAZRIMI Kicevo 2-0
RENOVA Dzepciste POBEDA Prilep 2-3

 

Round 10 25th October 2006 14:00
BREGALNICA Stip POBEDA Prilep 1-1
VLAZRIMI Kicevo RENOVA Dzepciste 1-1
VARDAR Skopje BASKIMI Kumanovo 3-0
NAPREDOK Kicevo RABOTNICKI Skopje 0-0
SKENDIJA Tetovo MAKEDONIJA Skopje 2-2
SILEKS Kratovo PELISTER Bitola 2-0

 

Round 11 29th October 2006 13:00
PELISTER Bitola BREGALNICA Stip 3-0
MAKEDONIJA Skopje SILEKS Kratovo 3-1
RABOTNICKI Skopje SKENDIJA Tetovo 5-1
BASKIMI Kumanovo NAPREDOK Kicevo 2-1
RENOVA Dzepciste VARDAR Skopje 3-0
POBEDA Prilep VLAZRIMI Kicevo 3-0

 

Round 12 5th November 2006 13:00
BREGALNICA Stip VLAZRIMI Kicevo 5-1
POBEDA Prilep VARDAR Skopje 3-2
RENOVA Dzepciste NAPREDOK Kicevo 0-0
BASKIMI Kumanovo SKENDIJA Tetovo 6-1
RABOTNICKI Skopje SILEKS Kratovo 6-2
MAKEDONIJA Skopje PELISTER Bitola 2-0

 

Round 13 11th November 2006 13:00
MAKEDONIJA Skopje BREGALNICA Stip 3-0
PELISTER Bitola RABOTNICKI Skopje 2-0
SILEKS Kratovo BASKIMI Kumanovo 0-1
SKENDIJA Tetovo RENOVA Dzepciste 1-5
NAPREDOK Kicevo POBEDA Prilep 2-2
VARDAR Skopje VLAZRIMI Kicevo 3-0

 

Round 14 19th November 2006 13:00
BREGALNICA Stip VARDAR Skopje 0-3
VLAZRIMI Kicevo NAPREDOK Kicevo 1-3
POBEDA Prilep SKENDIJA Tetovo 4-2
RENOVA Dzepciste SILEKS Kratovo 3-0
BASKIMI Kumanovo PELISTER Bitola 1-2
RABOTNICKI Skopje MAKEDONIJA Skopje 3-2

 

Round 15 26th November 2006 13:00
RABOTNICKI Skopje BREGALNICA Stip  
MAKEDONIJA Skopje BASKIMI Kumanovo  
PELISTER Bitola RENOVA Dzepciste  
SILEKS Kratovo POBEDA Prilep  
SKENDIJA Tetovo VLAZRIMI Kicevo  
NAPREDOK Kicevo VARDAR Skopje