Make your own free website on Tripod.com

FK VARDAR SKOPJE 2002/03

Golmani Me~evi Golovi
Gogo Jov~ev    
Muarem Zekir    
Petar Basnarkov    
Darko Runtev    
Odbrana    
Dragan Veselinovski    
Sa{o Janev    
Aleksandar Vasoski    
Mile Dimov    
Igor Stojanov    
Nikola \o{evski    
Voislav Simonovski    
Almir Bajramovski    
Aleksandar Donev    
Sreden red    
Sr|an Zaharievski    
Vlatko Grozdanovski    
Jovica Traj~ev    
Slav~o Georgievski    
Bobi Bo`inovski    
Dejan Milo{evski    
Nikola Stisnioski    
Besnik Ramadani    
Dejan Ristovski    
Vladimir ^ur~i}    
Napa|a~i    
Ro`erio Da Kosta Oliveira    
Risto Bo`inov    
Dragan Na~evski    
Mario Petkov    
Dimitar Spasovski    
Zoran Bo{kovski    
Zoran Miserdovski    
Trener    
\oko Haxievski    
Pomo{ni treneri    
Blagoj Istatov    
Dragan Mutibari}    

Transferi 2003
01-31/01/2003


Dojdoa :
Vlatko Grozdanovski (FCU Skopje)
Dejan Milo{evski (FCU Skopje)
Nikola Stisnioski (Pelister Bitola)
Almir Bajramovski (Pelister Bitola)
Vladimir ^ur~i} (Zeta Golubovci)
Besnik Ramadani (Siena)
Zoran Miserdovski (Apolon Limasol)


Zaminaa :
Slobodan ]irovi} (???)
Rodrigo Santos Da Silva (???)
Nikola Karakolev (???)
Kristijan Kirovski (OFK Belgrad)
Dejan Dimitrovski (FCU Skopje)
Vlatko Spasovski (FCU Skopje)
Aleksandar Radovi} (Bregalnica Del~evo)
Nikola Gligorov (FCU Skopje) na zaem
Bojan Markovski (FCU Skopje) na zaem
Zlatko Tanevski (FCU Skopje) na zaem
Igor Zlatanovi} (Kumanovo) na zaem
Ilir Elmazovski (Kumanovo) na zaem
Blagoja Todorovski (Kumanovo) na zaem


Site rezultati na Vardar vo 1.MFL vo sezonata 2002/03

1.kolo Vardar - Napredok 3:0
2.kolo Pelister - Vardar 1:2
3.kolo Vardar - Tikve{ 3:0
4.kolo Belasica - Vardar 3:2
5.kolo Vardar - FCU 1:1
6.kolo Vardar - Pobeda 2:0
7.kolo Bregalnica - Vardar 0:1
8.kolo Vardar - Sloga 2:1
9.kolo Kumanovo - Vardar 1:4
10.kolo Vardar - Sileks 1:1
11.kolo Rabotni~ki - Vardar 1:2
12.kolo Napredok - Vardar 3:1
13.kolo Vardar - Pelister 3:1
14.kolo Tikve{ - Vardar 1:1
15.kolo Vardar - Belasica 0:0
16.kolo FCU - Vardar 1:1
17.kolo Pobeda - Vardar 3:1
18.kolo

Vardar - Bregalnica 2:1

19.kolo Sloga - Vardar 2:1
20.kolo Vardar - Kumanovo 5:2
21.kolo Sileks - Vardar 1:3
22.kolo Vardar - Rabotni~ki 4:0
23.kolo Vardar - Napredok 3:2
24.kolo Pelister - Vardar 0:2
25.kolo Vardar - FCU 2:1
26.kolo Bregalnica - Vardar 0:1
27.kolo Vardar - Kumanovo 5:1
28.kolo Sloga - Vardar 2:3
29.kolo Vardar - Rabotni~ki 1:1
30.kolo Sileks - Vardar 0:1
31.kolo Vardar - Pobeda 4:3
32.kolo Vardar - Tikve{ 6:2
33.kolo Belasica - Vardar 1:0


KONE^NA TABELA
 

    O P N Z Gol-raz. Bod

1

VARDAR Skopje 33

22

6 5

 73 : 37

72

2

BELASICA Strumica 33 20 9 4 50 : 32 69

3

POBEDA Prilep 33

20

5 8  55 : 33 65

4

RABOTNI^KI Skopje 33 16 6 11 41 : 36 54

5

SLOGA Skopje 33 15 6 12 62 : 50 51

6

SILEKS Kratovo 33 14 4 15 40 : 35 46

7

FCU Skopje 33 11 9 13 45 : 39 42

8

NAPREDOK Ki~evo 33 13 3 17 39 : 41 42

9

TIKVE[ Kavadarci 33 11 4 18 37 : 58 37

10

BREGALNICA Del~evo 33 10 6 17 44 : 49 36

11

PELISTER Bitola 33 7 7 19 30 : 60 28

12

KUMANOVO 33 4 5 24 24 : 71 17